List of common abbreviations: Difference between revisions
m Hyperlink updates |
Added an abbreviation |
||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|NSCA | |NSCA | ||
|[[Network System Clock Abuse]] | |[[Network System Clock Abuse]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NV | |||
|[[Narrow Valley]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
m Hyperlink updates |
Added an abbreviation |
||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|NSCA | |NSCA | ||
|[[Network System Clock Abuse]] | |[[Network System Clock Abuse]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NV | |||
|[[Narrow Valley]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||