List of common abbreviations: Difference between revisions
m Italicized moon names |
add CFU |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|CFT | |CFT | ||
|[[Capture frame teleportation]] | |[[Capture frame teleportation]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CFU | |||
|[[Capture frame untethering]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||