List of common abbreviations: Difference between revisions

m Removed red link to improve SEO
Added two abbreviations
Line 226: Line 226:
|[[Volbonan|Fork]] to [[Volbonan|fork]]
|[[Volbonan|Fork]] to [[Volbonan|fork]]
|[[Metro Kingdom|Metro]] [[Koopa Freerunning]] segment
|[[Metro Kingdom|Metro]] [[Koopa Freerunning]] segment
|-
|GCJ
|[[Goomba chain jump]]
|
|-
|-
|GP
|GP
|[[Ground pound]]
|[[Ground pound]]
|
|-
|GPC
|[[Ground pound cancel]]
|
|
|-
|-