List of common abbreviations: Difference between revisions

Add an abbreviation
Add abbreviations
Line 277: Line 277:
|LJCC
|LJCC
|[[Seam clip|Lol, just crouch clip]]
|[[Seam clip|Lol, just crouch clip]]
|
|-
|LOTAD
|Low-optimization [[wikipedia:Tool-assisted_speedrun|tool-assisted]] demonstration
|
|
|-
|-
Line 393: Line 397:
|RFR
|RFR
|[[Rocket Flower refresh]]
|[[Rocket Flower refresh]]
|
|-
|RNG
|[[wikipedia:Random_number_generation|Random number generation]]
|
|
|-
|-