Roll cancel clip: Difference between revisions
Added more Cascade clips |
Added a Sand clip |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |[[Sand Kingdom]] | ||
|A pile of sand near the | |An icicle near the [[Tostarena Ruins Sand Pillar]] checkpoint. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/RedSlay9/status/1388905962660978694 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|A pile of sand near the [[Tostarena Ruins Sand Pillar]] checkpoint. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Zinpars/status/936058316257558528 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Zinpars/status/936058316257558528 Link] | ||
| | | | ||