Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Wooded corner clip |
Added a Wooded ledge clip |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/EquanimitySMB/status/1035217287660204032 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/EquanimitySMB/status/1035217287660204032 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|An alcove containing [[purple coins]] in the robot storage room. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/SuperMarioOdyssey/comments/hxo0iy/wooded_clip_to_the_deep_woods/ Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||