Moon clip: Difference between revisions

Relaxmas (talk | contribs)
link change
Added Moon Kingdom hint art clip
Line 105: Line 105:
|Grants access to [[Morning Wooded]].
|Grants access to [[Morning Wooded]].
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/1466866240098639875 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/1466866240098639875 Link]
|-
|[[Wooded Kingdom]]
|Found with Moon Kingdom Art
|[[Backflip]]
|
|[https://twitter.com/pscuber77_smo/status/1527097411633414145 Link]
|-
|-
|data-sort-value="7"|[[Lost Kingdom]]
|data-sort-value="7"|[[Lost Kingdom]]