Moon clip: Difference between revisions
m Rewordings |
Added Morning Wooded moon clip |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|A faster [[Flooding Pipeway]] clip for two-player mode. | |A faster [[Flooding Pipeway]] clip for two-player mode. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/04dude3/status/1127233657297461248 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/04dude3/status/1127233657297461248 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|Secret Path to the Steam Gardens! | |||
|[[Two-player mode|2p]] [[vault]] | |||
|Grants access to [[Morning Wooded]]. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/1466866240098639875 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lost Kingdom]] | |[[Lost Kingdom]] | ||