Moon clip: Difference between revisions

Added videos to some existing clips
Added a Lost clip
Line 92: Line 92:
|A faster [[Flooding Pipeway]] clip for two-player mode.
|A faster [[Flooding Pipeway]] clip for two-player mode.
|[https://twitter.com/04dude3/status/1127233657297461248 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/04dude3/status/1127233657297461248 Link]
|-
|[[Lost Kingdom]]
|Below the Cliff's Edge
|[[Backflip]]
|Theorized to save time for [[Dark Side (category)|Dark Side]] and [[Darker Side (category)|Darker Side]].
|[https://twitter.com/surprisedp1ka/status/1321894492664836096 Link]
|-
|-
|[[Lost Kingdom]]
|[[Lost Kingdom]]