Minimum Captures Any%: Difference between revisions

Added total captures to required captures table
m Formatting fix...?
Line 151: Line 151:
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️|}
|✔️
== Route ==
|-
The route for Minimum Capture|-
| colspan="2" |Total captures  
| colspan="2" |Total captures  
|3
|3