Minimum Captures Any%: Difference between revisions
Added total captures to required captures table |
m Formatting fix...? |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Total captures | | colspan="2" |Total captures | ||
|3 | |3 | ||