Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Moon ledge clip |
Added a Moon ledge clip |
||
| Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/SMObutNarwhal/status/1350880884493148162 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/SMObutNarwhal/status/1350880884493148162 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon Kingdom]] | |||
|Near the bottom of the large ramp at the beginning of the kingdom. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/hawkeyehrba/status/1054637584322781184 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||