Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Snow Cappy corner clip |
Added a Seaside ledge clip |
||
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/AwesomeAggron0/status/1178115808955781121 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/AwesomeAggron0/status/1178115808955781121 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|An upper platform near the hot spring. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/TheReelBrody/status/1213306697881571329 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||