Moon clip: Difference between revisions
smospeedrun>Racso79 No edit summary |
smospeedrun>Racso79 No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|A faster alternative to [[Lake Clip]]. | |A faster alternative to [[Lake Clip]]. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/relaxmas1/status/1385121935336607746 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/relaxmas1/status/1385121935336607746 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lake Kingdom]] | |||
|End of the Hidden Passage | |||
|[[Triple jump]] | |||
|An even faster alterantive to [[Lake Clip]] known as [[Triple Lake Clip]]. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/RacsoAlt/status/1530930203198771200 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="4"|[[Lake Kingdom]] | |data-sort-value="4"|[[Lake Kingdom]] | ||