Moon clip: Difference between revisions
Added a new clip & fixed a mistake |
smospeedrun>Racso79 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!class="unsortable"|Use | !class="unsortable"|Use | ||
!class="unsortable"|Video | !class="unsortable"|Video | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cap Kingdom]] | |||
|Bonneters Blockade | |||
|Long Jump | |||
|Theorized to save time for the [[Dark Side (category)|Dark Side]] and [[Darker Side (category)|Darker Side]] categories. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Racso793/status/1554269949492793347 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="2"|[[Cascade Kingdom]] | |data-sort-value="2"|[[Cascade Kingdom]] | ||