Minimum Captures World Peace: Difference between revisions
m Changed table type |
Partially updated table |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! | ||
!Kingdom | |||
!Capture | |||
!2P, version 1.0.0 | !2P, version 1.0.0 | ||
!2P, version 1.0.1-1.1.0 | !2P, version 1.0.1-1.1.0 | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
!1P, version 1.0.1-1.1.0 | !1P, version 1.0.1-1.1.0 | ||
!1P, version 1.2.0-1.3.0 | !1P, version 1.2.0-1.3.0 | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Cap Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Cascade Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Broode's Chain Chomp]] (first phase) | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Cascade Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Broode's Chain Chomp]] (second phase) | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Cascade Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Broode's Chain Chomp]] (third phase) | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|[[Broode Skip]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Knucklotec's Fist]] (first phase) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Knucklotec's Fist]] (second phase) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Knucklotec's Fist]] (third phase) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Sherm]] ([[Secret Flower Field Entrance]]) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Uproot]] ([[Torkdrift]]) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Sherm]] ([[Mechawiggler]]) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Snow Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Shiverian Racer]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Gushen]] ([[Mollusque-Lanceur]]) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Luncheon Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Lava Bubble]] ([[Cascading Magma]]) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Luncheon Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Lava Bubble]] ([[Cookatiel]]) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Ruined Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] ([[Odyssey]] to [[Third Courtyard Front]]) | |||
|[[1 to 3]] | |||
|[[1 to 3]] | |||
|[[1 to 3]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] ([[Third Courtyard Front]] to [[Third Courtyard Rear|Rear]]) | |||
|[[1 to 3]] | |||
|[[1 to 3]] | |||
|[[1 to 3]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] ([[Third Courtyard Rear]] to [[Second Courtyard|Second]]) | |||
|[[3 to 4]] | |||
|[[3 to 4]] | |||
|[[3 to 4]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] ([[Second Courtyard]] to [[Crazy Cap]]) | |||
|[[4 to 6]] | |||
|[[4 to 6]] | |||
|[[4 to 6]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] ([[Crazy Cap]] to [[Main Courtyard]]) | |||
|[[4 to 6]] | |||
|[[4 to 6]] | |||
|[[4 to 6]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Spark pylon]] ([[Main Courtyard]] to [[Showdown Arena|arena]]) | |||
|[[Nut jumping]] | |||
|[[Nut jumping]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|[[Nut jumping]] | |||
|[[Nut jumping]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|[[Moon Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Bowser (capture)|Bowser]] | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Capture Count | !Capture Count | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 243: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Captureless [[Bruncheon]] | !Captureless [[Bruncheon]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✗ | |✗ | ||
| Line 37: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Meat Skip]] | ![[Meat Skip]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 captures | |0 captures | ||
|0 captures | |0 captures | ||
| Line 45: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Bowser's Kingdom wire skips]] | ![[Bowser's Kingdom wire skips]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 53: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Pokio Skip]] | ![[Pokio Skip]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 61: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Nut jumping]] | ![[Nut jumping]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||