Softlock: Difference between revisions
Clarified presumed reasons |
m Added a new softlock on a technicality |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Game | |Game | ||
|Collecting the final [[Story Moon]] in an [[early kingdom]] | |Collecting the final [[Story Moon]] in an [[early kingdom]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Various | |||
|Instance | |||
|Becoming stuck in any inescapable area | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||