Softlock: Difference between revisions

Added Bound Bowl OOB softlock
Added Cookatiel rematch softlock
Line 64: Line 64:
|Dying [[Bound Bowl out-of-bounds|out of bounds]] after completing the [[Bound Bowl]], causing the [[Multi Moon]] to disappear
|Dying [[Bound Bowl out-of-bounds|out of bounds]] after completing the [[Bound Bowl]], causing the [[Multi Moon]] to disappear
|[https://twitter.com/hcivic64/status/1020143815888261120 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/hcivic64/status/1020143815888261120 Link]
|-
|[[Mushroom Kingdom]]
|Game
|Unknown
|[https://clips.twitch.tv/CredulousPrettiestButterUnSane-_QGTd5M1TmBp9MjL Link]
|-
|-
|Various
|Various
Retrieved from "https://smo.wiki/Softlock"