Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Ruined corner clip |
Added a Snow corner clip |
||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/JoniKauf/status/1353358116260368384 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/JoniKauf/status/1353358116260368384 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Kingdom]] | |||
|A wide corner out of bounds inside an ice pillar. | |||
|Corner | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Scypher18/status/1467769189398040580 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||