Seam clip: Difference between revisions

Added Bullet Bill corner clip
Added a Moon ledge clip
Line 601: Line 601:
|-
|-
|[[Moon Kingdom]]
|[[Moon Kingdom]]
|Near the bottom of the large ramp at the beginning of the kingdom.
|The left side of the ground at the bottom of the steep ramp.
|Ledge
|Ledge
|[https://twitter.com/hawkeyehrba/status/1054637584322781184 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/hawkeyehrba/status/1054637584322781184 Link]
|
|-
|[[Moon Kingdom]]
|The right side of the ground at the bottom of the steep ramp.
|Ledge
|[https://twitter.com/JoniKauf/status/1461386696306704384 Link]
|
|
|-
|-