Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added Bullet Bill corner clip |
Added a Moon ledge clip |
||
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moon Kingdom]] | |[[Moon Kingdom]] | ||
| | |The left side of the ground at the bottom of the steep ramp. | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/hawkeyehrba/status/1054637584322781184 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/hawkeyehrba/status/1054637584322781184 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon Kingdom]] | |||
|The right side of the ground at the bottom of the steep ramp. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/JoniKauf/status/1461386696306704384 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||