Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added Toad Defender corner clip |
Added Bullet Bill corner clip |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/966430081726930944 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/966430081726930944 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|The side of the entrance inside the [[Inverted Pyramid]]. | |||
|Corner | |||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/1451305567306358784 Link] | |||
|[[Bullet Bill]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |[[Sand Kingdom]] | ||