Roll cancel clip: Difference between revisions

Added a Wooded clip
Added a Luncheon clip
Line 245: Line 245:
|[https://twitter.com/TheLackofLuck/status/1101312217956331521 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/TheLackofLuck/status/1101312217956331521 Link]
|All
|All
|-
|[[Luncheon Kingdom]]
|A small pile of salt on the north side of the jutting crag.
|[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/975848534661505024 Link]
|
|-
|-
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]]
|[[Bowser's Kingdom]]