Surface clip: Difference between revisions
Added a clip in Cap |
Added a Mushroom clip |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|The west side of [[Mushroom Pond]]. | |The west side of [[Mushroom Pond]]. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/947512992223997957 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/947512992223997957 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mushroom Kingdom]] | |||
|A partially submerged rock near [[Goomba Woods]]. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/947687863088332801 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cap Kingdom]] | |[[Cap Kingdom]] | ||