Moon clip: Difference between revisions
Added Flooding Pipeway clip |
Added two Lost clips |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Used as a shortcut in the [[Flooding Pipeway]] room. | |Used as a shortcut in the [[Flooding Pipeway]] room. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Racso793/status/1386135141567721478 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Racso793/status/1386135141567721478 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Kingdom]] | |||
|Inside the Stone Cage | |||
|[[Triple jump]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Racso793/status/1389981764710375431 Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Kingdom]] | |||
|Inside the Rising Stone Pillar | |||
|[[Triple jump]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Racso793/status/1390006321093648384 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |[[Metro Kingdom]] | ||