Roll cancel clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Metro clip |
Added a Metro clip |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |[[Metro Kingdom]] | ||
| | |A closed green door near the [[Construction Site]]. | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I7Y1Z96mrqM Link] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I7Y1Z96mrqM Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |[[Metro Kingdom]] | ||
| | |A closed double door near the middle of the kingdom. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/TheLackofLuck/status/1086092951472599041 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |||
|A closed double door in the northeast section of the kingdom. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/noguy_five/status/987766378525585410 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/noguy_five/status/987766378525585410 Link] | ||
| | | | ||