Roll cancel clip: Difference between revisions

Added a Metro clip
Added a Metro clip
Line 127: Line 127:
|-
|-
|[[Metro Kingdom]]
|[[Metro Kingdom]]
|Any of the green closed doors on various buildings.
|A closed green door near the [[Construction Site]].
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I7Y1Z96mrqM Link]
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I7Y1Z96mrqM Link]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Metro Kingdom]]
|[[Metro Kingdom]]
|Any of the closed double doors at sharp corners of buildings.
|A closed double door near the middle of the kingdom.
|[https://twitter.com/TheLackofLuck/status/1086092951472599041 Link]
|
|-
|[[Metro Kingdom]]
|A closed double door in the northeast section of the kingdom.
|[https://twitter.com/noguy_five/status/987766378525585410 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/noguy_five/status/987766378525585410 Link]
|
|