Roll cancel clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Cascade clip |
Added a Metro clip |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|Any of the closed double doors at sharp corners of buildings. | |Any of the closed double doors at sharp corners of buildings. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/noguy_five/status/987766378525585410 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/noguy_five/status/987766378525585410 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |||
|A trash can against the east side of the [[New Donk City Hall|City Hall]] building. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Terido_s/status/951528207303417856 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||