Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Lake corner clip |
Added a few Wooded clips |
||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |[[Wooded Kingdom]] | ||
|One of the ledges near the area with the [[Sherm|Sherms]]. | |The edge of an alcove in a tree near the [[Odyssey]]. | ||
|Corner | |||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/967011068437413889 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|A tall ledge near the beginning of the [[Sky Garden Tower]] interior. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/EquanimitySMB/status/1035217287660204032 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|One of the ledges near the lower area with the [[Sherm|Sherms]]. | |||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/ClipGaia/status/1231201470357233666 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/ClipGaia/status/1231201470357233666 Link] | ||
| Line 244: | Line 256: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Wumpl6/status/1263946327156645889 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Wumpl6/status/1263946327156645889 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|A short ledge near the top of the large ramp. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/bambu_mata/status/1273212499236499456 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||