Seam clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Sand ledge clip |
Added a Sand ledge clip |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Mnyush2/status/978206507132010496 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Mnyush2/status/978206507132010496 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|The ground near a bridge leading to the [[Moe-Eye Habitat]]. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y5XKmtQ3opQ Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||