Moon clip: Difference between revisions
Added two Lost clips |
Added Maze Clip |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Saves time in numerous speedruns. Known as [[Nut Clip]]. | |Saves time in numerous speedruns. Known as [[Nut Clip]]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|The Nut in the Red Maze | |||
|[[Triple jump]] | |||
|Saves time in numerous speedruns. Known as [[Maze Clip]]. | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Racso793/status/1387397612773384194 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |[[Wooded Kingdom]] | ||