Seam clip: Difference between revisions
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Ledge | | Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/MscSpiker/status/1195134875482767360 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/MscSpiker/status/1195134875482767360 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|A building on the east side of [[Tostarena Town]]. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Mnyush2/status/1300355823751708675 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||