Seam clip: Difference between revisions
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/TigerGold59/status/1128154503067230208 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/TigerGold59/status/1128154503067230208 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luncheon Kingdom]] | |||
|The side of a thin bridge near the [[Meat Plateau]]. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Luigi_hats/status/1322155140657414146 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||