Seam clip: Difference between revisions
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/ClipGaia/status/1231201470357233666 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/ClipGaia/status/1231201470357233666 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|Out of bounds on one of the blocks comprising the breakable rock wall. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Wumpl6/status/1263946327156645889 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||