Seam clip: Difference between revisions
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Wabadaba/status/1121600957794504704 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Wabadaba/status/1121600957794504704 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Kingdom]] | |||
|The outside entrance to the [[Rocket Flower]] level. | |||
|Corner | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Crafty09691490/status/1283715916681756673 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||