Softlock: Difference between revisions
Added more intro paragraph info |
Added Metro slots loading zone softlock |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Enter the camera-locking zone just above the [[death plane]] while collecting the last [[Taking Notes|music note]] | |Enter the camera-locking zone just above the [[death plane]] while collecting the last [[Taking Notes|music note]] | ||
|[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/1100531002009575424 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/1100531002009575424 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Metro Kingdom]] | |||
|Game | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[https://twitter.com/CappyCrystall/status/1446885160863948800 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Various | |Various | ||