Seam clip: Difference between revisions
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Video | ! Video | ||
!Capture? | !Capture? | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cap Kingdom]] | |||
|The exit door at the top of [[Top-Hat Tower]]. Useful for [[Softlock%]]. | |||
|Corner | |||
|[https://twitter.com/blue64/status/1091883309863362560 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cap Kingdom]] | |[[Cap Kingdom]] | ||