Surface clip: Difference between revisions
Added more Seaside clips |
Added more Seaside clips |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |[[Seaside Kingdom]] | ||
|The side of the rock platform with [[binoculars]] on top. | |The west side of the rock platform with [[binoculars]] on top. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Mnyush2/status/947287914874003456 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Mnyush2/status/947287914874003456 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|The east side of the rock platform with [[binoculars]] on top. | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=304s Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |[[Seaside Kingdom]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |[[Seaside Kingdom]] | ||
| | |Just southwest of [[Hot Spring Island]]. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/947619427616354305 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/kehzou/status/947619427616354305 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|Just south of [[Hot Spring Island]]. | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=301s Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|To the right of some blocks below [[Hot Spring Island]]. | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=299s Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||