Softlock: Difference between revisions

Added some softlocks
Added KFR Koopa rock softlock
Line 31: Line 31:
|Collecting a [[key]] from a [[Timer Challenge]] just before it disappears
|Collecting a [[key]] from a [[Timer Challenge]] just before it disappears
|[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/992536918393999360 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/992536918393999360 Link]
|-
|Multiple
|Game
|Talking to the [[Koopa Freerunning]] Koopa just after hitting it with a rock
|[https://twitter.com/Odme_/status/1054879779394965505 Link]
|-
|-
|Multiple
|Multiple
Retrieved from "https://smo.wiki/Softlock"