Moon clip: Difference between revisions
Added a Sand clip |
Added a Sand clip |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://twitter.com/xdxboxjaja/status/1260597175228063747 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/xdxboxjaja/status/1260597175228063747 Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Kingdom]] | |||
|Desert Gardening: Plaza Seed | |||
Desert Gardening: Ruins Seed | |||
Desert Gardening: Seed on the Cliff | |||
|[[Backflip]] | |||
|Could save time in some speedruns. | |||
|[https://clips.twitch.tv/AgileCovertChinchillaPRChase Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lake Kingdom]] | |[[Lake Kingdom]] | ||
| Line 100: | Line 109: | ||
|Inside an Iron Girder | |Inside an Iron Girder | ||
|[[Backflip]] | |[[Backflip]] | ||
| | |Could save time in some speedruns. | ||
|[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/1013824849997787137 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/syrkl_dsc/status/1013824849997787137 Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||