Moon clip: Difference between revisions
Added 2p Flooding Pipeway clip |
Added another Wooded clip |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Saves time in numerous speedruns. Known as [[Nut Clip]]. | |Saves time in numerous speedruns. Known as [[Nut Clip]]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |||
|The Nut 'Round the Corner | |||
|[[Backflip]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://twitter.com/MrDrPepper27/status/1016840323736092673 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wooded Kingdom]] | |[[Wooded Kingdom]] | ||