Seam clip: Difference between revisions
m →Locations: Move Mushroom Kingdom |
→Locations: Add a clip in Snow |
||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Corner | |Corner | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Crafty09691490/status/1283715916681756673 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/Crafty09691490/status/1283715916681756673 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Kingdom]] | |||
|A ledge on the ground near the entrance to [[Wind-Chill Cavern]]. | |||
|Ledge | |||
|[https://twitter.com/mulanv44/status/1608211042588581889 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||