Roll cancel clip: Difference between revisions
→Reproduction steps: Added clarification for which buttons to press |
smospeedrun>AzHarcos m →Examples: added sphinx clip |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Lake Outfit Clip]] | |[[Lake Outfit Clip]] | ||
|1.0.0 - 1.3.0 | |1.0.0 - 1.3.0 | ||
|- | |||
|Sphinx Clip | |||
|1.0.0 - 1.1.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Glitches]] | [[Category:Glitches]] | ||