Surface clip: Difference between revisions
Added more Seaside clips |
Added more Seaside clips |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|To the left of the entrance to the [[Narrow Valley]] room. | |To the left of the entrance to the [[Narrow Valley]] room. | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=276s Link] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=276s Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|The farthest point in the southeast corner of the kingdom. | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=325s Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|The east side of a cliff in the southeast corner of the kingdom. | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=322s Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |||
|The west side of a cliff in the southeast corner of the kingdom. | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tik4GaS2NF0&t=320s Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seaside Kingdom]] | |[[Seaside Kingdom]] | ||