Seam clip: Difference between revisions

Relaxmas (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m Twitter publication doesn't exist anymore, I don't know when it ceased to exist. I replace it with this youtube video.
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|The exterior exit door at the top of Top-Hat Tower.
|The exterior exit door at the top of Top-Hat Tower.
|Corner
|Corner
|[https://twitter.com/blue64/status/1091883309863362560 Link]
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s6STvvpSDos Link]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 682: Line 682:
|Ledge
|Ledge
|[https://twitter.com/hcivic64/status/1056025460776218624 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/hcivic64/status/1056025460776218624 Link]
|
|-
| data-sort-value="12" |[[Ruined Kingdom]]
|Behind the right side of the dragon's head.
|Corner
|[https://twitter.com/Scypher18/status/1467007088320647168 Link]
|
|
|-
|-
|data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]]
|data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]]
|Behind the left side of the dragon's head.
|A spike on the back of the dragon's head
|Corner
|Corner
|[https://twitter.com/scypher18/status/1467021978175356929 Link]
|[https://x.com/Scypher18/status/1467007202556715008 Link]
|
|
|-
|-
|data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]]
|data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]]
|Behind the right side of the dragon's head.
|Behind the left side of the dragon's head.
|Corner
|Corner
|[https://twitter.com/Scypher18/status/1467007088320647168 Link]
|[https://twitter.com/scypher18/status/1467021978175356929 Link]
|
|
|-
|-