Seam clip: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Wiillermo63 (talk | contribs) m Twitter publication doesn't exist anymore, I don't know when it ceased to exist. I replace it with this youtube video. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|The exterior exit door at the top of Top-Hat Tower. | |The exterior exit door at the top of Top-Hat Tower. | ||
|Corner | |Corner | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s6STvvpSDos Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|Ledge | |Ledge | ||
|[https://twitter.com/hcivic64/status/1056025460776218624 Link] | |[https://twitter.com/hcivic64/status/1056025460776218624 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value="12" |[[Ruined Kingdom]] | |||
|Behind the right side of the dragon's head. | |||
|Corner | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Scypher18/status/1467007088320647168 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]] | |data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]] | ||
| | |A spike on the back of the dragon's head | ||
|Corner | |Corner | ||
|[https:// | |[https://x.com/Scypher18/status/1467007202556715008 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]] | |data-sort-value="12"|[[Ruined Kingdom]] | ||
|Behind the | |Behind the left side of the dragon's head. | ||
|Corner | |Corner | ||
|[https://twitter.com/ | |[https://twitter.com/scypher18/status/1467021978175356929 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||